Sezon 2017/2018

KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA
SEZONU 2017/2018
l.p. Nazwisko i Imię Drużyna Gier d/p m/p
1. Brzozowski Marek Brzozaki Mechowo 18 347 1205
2. Sitarz Adam Szpela Władysławowo 18 343 1070
s Brzozowski Adam Brzozaki Mechowo 17 339 1110
4. Baran Marek Gran Starzyno 18 329 1231
5. Adas Wojciech Szpela Władysławowo 18 327 678
6. Dettlaff Józef LZS Sokół Strzelno 18 320 1250
7. Semmerling Bogdan Neta Darzlubie 18 318 1158
8. Kreft Kazimierz Remus Żelistrzewo 18 317 452
9. Kopystecki Stanisław Baśka Białogóra 18 311 596
10. Bojka Jerzy Bocar Osłonino 18 307 600
11. Adas Mateusz Szpela Władysławowo 18 306 789
12. Putkowski Tomasz Brzozaki Mechowo 18 301 545
13. Jurkiewicz Stanisław Bar Pianka Gdynia 18 297 452
14. Konkel Franciszek Szpela Władysławowo 18 295 635
15. Jamrus Jan Baśka Białogóra 18 294 802
16. Szopa Henryk LZS Sokół Strzelno 18 288 901
17. Scheiba Zbigniew Gran Starzyno 17 287 478
18. Jarzembiński Kazimierz Dragon Gdynia 18 286 314
19. Kitowski Andrzej Zacisze Mosty 18 281 125
20. Klebba Zenon Kaszubska Baśka Puck 17 280 764
21. Matysiak Marian Dragon Gdynia 18 280 253
22. Muddlaff Wojciech OSP Gnieżdżewo 18 279 -10
23. Stefański Stanisław Dragon Gdynia 18 278 296
24. Szlas Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 16 276 533
25. Willa Andrzej OSP Mrzezino 16 275 648
26. Balewski Mieczysław Brzozaki Mechowo 17 275 523
27. Goyka Antoni Gran Starzyno 17 275 472
28. Kwidziński Kazimierz Kłos Werblinia 17 274 334
29. Bałachowski Wacław Remus Żelistrzewo 18 274 -552
30. Brzozowski Andrzej Brzozaki Mechowo 16 272 553
31. Poerling Hubert Fala Krokowa 18 272 92
32. Koziróg Ryszard Baśka Białogóra 16 270 720
33. Czarniecki Andrzej Dragon Gdynia 18 270 175
34. Skóra Dariusz OSP Mrzezino 17 269 -56
35. Kański Tadeusz Remus Żelistrzewo 17 268 -113
36. Somkowski Bogdan Bar Pianka Gdynia 18 267 197
37. Zduńczyk Waldemar Dragon Gdynia 17 266 49
38. Liecau Roman Fala Krokowa 18 264 80
39. Minga Andrzej Baśka Białogóra 18 262 93
40. Mudlaff Zbigniew Baśka Białogóra 18 262 -179
41. Samson Przemysław Zacisze Mosty 18 261 -476
42. Drzeżdżon Zbigniew Gran Starzyno 18 259 -83
43. Rohda Kazimierz Fala Krokowa 17 258 155
44. Ruszczyk Kazimierz Bar Pianka Gdynia 18 258 -11
45. Miślisz Szczepan OSP Mrzezino 15 257 181
46. Dampc Mieczysław Szpela II Władysławowo 18 257 -39
47. Lanc Jan Brzozaki Mechowo 16 256 745
48. Tarnowski Kazimierz LZS Sokół Strzelno 18 256 -252
49. Miszka Bogdan Remus Żelistrzewo 16 255 479
50. Ellwart Eugeniusz OSP Gnieżdżewo 18 255 168
51. Myślisz Józef Szpela II Władysławowo 18 255 162
52. Renusz Roman Bałtyk Władysławowo 18 255 -357
53. Muża Wacław Zacisze Mosty 15 254 891
54. Klecha Marek Neta Darzlubie 15 253 645
55. Dampc Eugeniusz Walety Bolszewo 17 253 90
56. Białk Józef LZS Sokół Strzelno 17 252 75
57. Kruk Elżbieta Asy Kamień 15 251 181
58. Ferra Lucjan OSP Gnieżdżewo 15 248 382
59. Otrombke Roman Bocar Osłonino 15 247 440
60. Treder Zenon Dragon Gdynia 17 246 -59
61. Duzowski Bolesław Bar Pianka Gdynia 18 245 -316
62. Śliwicki Stanisław Walety Bolszewo 16 244 216
63. Szarmach Jarosław Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 18 244 -518
64. Dawidowski Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 15 243 505
65. Wszałek Grzegorz Kaszubska Baśka Puck 15 242 193
66. Adas Marian Szpela Władysławowo 17 242 83
67. Okulski Antoni Bałtyk Władysławowo 14 241 595
68. Wiśniewski Zygmunt Remus Żelistrzewo 15 241 294
69. Radtke Marek Kłos Werblinia 14 238 454
70. Dettlaff Stanisław Kaszubska Baśka Puck 17 236 -608
71. Pipka Andrzej Gran Starzyno 15 234 443
72. Sahs Jerzy Neta Darzlubie 17 234 -369
73. Radtke Henryk Kłos Werblinia 18 231 -820
74. Maszke Andrzej Baśka Białogóra 15 229 59
75. Dominik Maria Kłos Werblinia 18 228 -700
76. Drzeżdżon Jan Fala Krokowa 13 227 489
77. Bekisz Zdzisław Neta Darzlubie 15 226 435
78. Pobłocki Tadeusz Luzino I 14 225 359
79. Olszewski Ryszard Bocar Osłonino 16 225 -362
80. Borkowski Jerzy Kaszubska Baśka Puck 18 223 -539
81. Klimkowski Andrzej Bar Pianka Gdynia 15 222 -25
82. Dorsz Józef OSP Mrzezino 17 221 -675
83. Holender Józef Bocar Osłonino 18 220 -1087
84. Szymańska Regina Bocar Osłonino 18 220 -1256
85. Pranczke Marian Asy Kamień 15 219 -280
86. Gąsiorowski Tadeusz Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 17 219 -701
87. Semmeling Zygmunt Kaszubska Baśka Puck 17 217 -634
88. Manicki Bronisław OSP Gnieżdżewo 15 213 -266
89. Lademann Gertruda Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 16 213 -459
90. Derc Jan LZS Sokół Strzelno 16 211 -429
91. Labudda Kazimierz Szpela II Władysławowo 15 210 18
92. Kunz Kazimierz Bałtyk Władysławowo 16 209 -104
93. Rathenow Gerard OSP Mrzezino 17 208 -683
94. Tobias Zbigniew Luzino I 14 206 -24
95. Formela Alojzy Walety Bolszewo 13 203 478
96. Bielecki Piotr Bar Pianka Gdynia 14 203 -355
97. Nowak Andrzej Fala Krokowa 16 198 -873
98. Paluch Grzegorz OSP Gnieżdżewo 16 197 -2029
99. Pierszewski Tadeusz Szpela II Władysławowo 14 195 156
100. Klein Antoni Walety Bolszewo 15 195 -551
101. Pallach Jan Luzino I 12 193 -32
102. Blaszke Mirosław Kaszubska Baśka Puck 14 192 -309
103. Wittbrodt Jan Szpela II Władysławowo 13 191 -150
104. Odwald Henryk Szpela Władysławowo 12 190 138
105. Jeske Kazimierz Remus Żelistrzewo 13 190 -160
106. Manicki Leszek OSP Gnieżdżewo 14 189 -58
107. Piontke Marcin Kłos Werblinia 14 186 -545
108. Gojke Janusz Bałtyk Władysławowo 15 186 -810
109. Jędrzejak Wojciech Bałtyk Władysławowo 13 181 -114
110. Olszewski Piotr Bocar Osłonino 12 177 -171
111. Głowienka Jan Neta Darzlubie 14 171 -566
112. Kazimierczak Mariusz Gran Starzyno 11 164 -84
113. Czoske Wiesław Asy Kamień 14 162 -1078
114. Muża Jan LZS Sokół Strzelno 12 156 -260
115. Buja Roman Bałtyk Władysławowo 12 155 -401
116. Rampczyk Marek Zacisze Mosty 12 155 -683
117. Nadolski Daniel Kłos Werblinia 9 148 425
118. Baran Adam Walety Bolszewo 9 147 482
119. Funk Tadeusz Neta Darzlubie 11 142 -434
120. Miłek Jan Luzino I 9 139 218
121. Mielke Andrzej Luzino I 8 137 517
122. Sychowski Kazimierz Asy Kamień 9 122 -215
123. Kwidziński Franciszek OSP Mrzezino 7 111 218
124. Penkowski Zbigniew Fala Krokowa 9 104 -558
125. Renusz Ludwik Szpela II Władysławowo 9 101 -657
126. Hebel Zbigniew Walety Bolszewo 7 94 -98
127. Płotka Jerzy Zacisze Mosty 6 90 -27
128. Pionka Henryk Indywidualnie 8 87 -725
129. Czerwionka Kazimierz Indywidualnie 4 84 363
130. Patok Władysław Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 5 81 216
131. Dawińdziak Ryszard Indywidualnie 7 76 -392
132. Łusiak Krzysztof Asy Kamień 5 74 11
133. Fleming Mieczysław Indywidualnie 6 74 -599
134. Radtke Franciszek Wilki Starzyński Dwór 5 67 -78
135. Wild Zygmunt Asy Kamień 5 64 -57
136. Głowienka Józef Indywidualnie 5 64 -81
137. Malon Wojciech Indywidualnie 4 62 6
138. Lademann Radosław Wilki Starzyński Dwór 3 61 415
139. Hintzke Marcin Wilki Starzyński Dwór 6 60 -447
140. Gaffke Rajmund Luzino I 3 48 56
141. Wittbrodt Augustyn OSP Łebcz 3 48 -53
142. Jankowski Janusz Wilki Starzyński Dwór 4 48 -138
143. Pohl Jacek Wejher Wejherowo 2 46 268
144. Wittbrodt Getruda OSP Łebcz 3 46 122
145. Nadolski Jan Indywidualnie 3 46 64
146. Glowienke Józef Bałtyk Władysławowo 3 42 -85
147. Gąsowski Janusz Indywidualnie 3 42 -115
148. Jankowski Adam Indywidualnie 2 39 151
149. Szulc Jan Kmita Lębork 4 39 -429
150. Sahs Rafał Indywidualnie 2 38 123
151. Skelnik Gerard Asy Kamień 2 36 37
152. Kohnke Henryk Indywidualnie 2 33 44
153. Bistram Alojzy Indywidualnie 2 33 -61
154. Rojek Zdzisław Kmita Lębork 1 28 327
155. Palczykowski Dawid Indywidualnie 2 24 -199
156. Proch Kazimierz Indywidualnie 1 22 107
157. Urich Jerzy Kmita Lębork 1 20 66
158. Janusz Andrzej OSP Łebcz 1 18 30
159. Miiller Gerard Kmita Lębork 1 18 12
160. Górski Ryszard Kmita Lębork 1 16 55
161. Sosnowski Mirosław Zacisze Mosty 1 16 45
162. Grapp Kazimierz Indywidualnie 1 16 26
163. Czapp Mirosław Indywidualnie 1 16 3
164. Jaszke Bolesław Remus Żelistrzewo 2 14 -117
165. Styn Zenon Wejher Wejherowo 1 13 -52
166. Pranczke Antoni Indywidualnie 1 12 -49
167. Klein Krystian Wilki Starzyński Dwór 2 12 -220
168. Białk Bogdan Indywidualnie 1 10 -97
169. Formela Jan Kmita Lębork 1 8 -160
170. Frankowski Daniel Asy Kamień 1 8 -460
171. Złoch Sławomir Indywidualnie 1 7 -88
172. Motyka Zdzisław Wejher Wejherowo 1 7 -139
173. Buja Mieczysław Wilki Starzyński Dwór 1 6 -114
174. Kowalewski Kazimierz OSP Łebcz 1 6 -141
175. Daról Czesław Indywidualnie 1 6 -185
176. Pawlicki Andrzej Indywidualnie 1 6 -187
177. Jankowski Stanisław Wilki Starzyński Dwór 1 0 -150
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA
SEZONU 2017/2018
l.p. Drużyna d/p m/p
1. Brzozaki Mechowo 1416 6421
2. Szpela Władysławowo 1369 5059
3. Baśka Białogóra 1288 4076
4. Remus Żelistrzewo 1284 2682
5. Gran Starzyno 1282 3946
6. Dragon Gdynia 1250 2999
7. Bar Pianka Gdynia 1220 2337
8. LZS Sokół Strzelno 1211 3326
9. Bocar Osłonino 1173 1211
10. Neta Darzlubie 1169 2244
11. Fala Krokowa 1160 1771
12. OSP Mrzezino 1151 1736
13. Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 1150 1489
14. Kaszubska Baśka Puck 1143 977
15. OSP Gnieżdżewo 1114 1763
16. Kłos Werblinia 1113 1169
17. Bałtyk Władysławowo 1110 1128
18. Szpela II Władysławowo 1071 1065
19. Walety Bolszewo 1052 1400
20. Zacisze Mosty 1023 370
21. Luzino I 858 1318
22. Asy Kamień 828 -817
23. Wilki Starzyński Dwór 250 -279
24. Wejher Wejherowo 173 -116
25. OSP Łebcz 118 -42
26. Kmita Lębork 95 89