Sezon 2015/2016

KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA
SEZONU 2015/2016
l.p. Nazwisko i Imię Drużyna d/p m/p
1. Koziróg Ryszard Gran Krokowa 218,0 977
2. Dawińdziak Ryszard Białogóra 213,0 803
3. Somkowski Bogdan Pianka Gdynia 211,0 1049
4. Adas Mateusz Szpela Władysławowo 206,5 890
5. Balewski Mieczysław Dragon Gdynia 206,0 1054
6. Scheiba Zbigniew Karo Starzyno 205,5 550
7. Baran Marek Gran Krokowa 201,0 735
8. Jurkiewicz Stanisław Pianka Gdynia 196,0 951
9. Jamrus Jan Białogóra 194,5 453
10. Konkel Franciszek Szpela Władysławowo 194,0 876
11. Adas Wojciech Szpela Władysławowo 190,5 685
12. Miślisz Józef Szpela II Władysławowo 190,5 300
13. Bojka Jerzy Bocar Osłonino 187,5 395
14. Semmerling Bogdan Darzlubie 186,5 1131
15. Dampc Eugeniusz Walety Bolszewo 186,5 971
16. Ellwart Eugeniusz OSP Gnieżdżewo 185,5 824
17. Zduńczyk Waldemar Dragon Gdynia 185,0 696
18. Jeske Kazimierz Remus Żelistrzewo 181,0 497
19. Kreft Kazimierz Remus Żelistrzewo 180,0 72
20. Bistram Alojzy Walety Bolszewo 177,5 766
21. Maszke Andrzej Białogóra 175,5 124
22. Otrombke Roman LZS Sokół Strzelno 175,0 172
23. Duzowski Bolesław Pianka Gdynia 174,5 438
24. Darżnik Władysław Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 173,5 919
25. Kaźmierczak Mariusz Gran Krokowa 173,0 790
26. Dawidowski Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 172,5 806
27. Klebba Zygfryd OSP Mrzezino 172,5 335
28. Brzozowski Andrzej Brzozaki Mechowo 172,0 404
29. Nadolski Daniel Kłos Werblinia 171,0 17
30. Śliwicki Stanisław Walety Bolszewo 171,0 13
31. Lanc Jan Brzozaki Mechowo 170,5 590
32. Poerling Hubert Karo Starzyno 169,5 250
33. Malon Wojciech Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 168,5 521
34. Radtke Henryk Kłos Werblinia 168,0 632
35. Ruszczyk Kazimierz Pianka Gdynia 168,0 506
36. Treder Zenon Dragon Gdynia 168,0 -29
37. Sitarz Adam Szpela Władysławowo 168,0 -32
38.  Bałachowski Wacław Remus Żelistrzewo 167,0 -246
39. Gąsiorowski Tadeusz Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 165,0 473
40. Kromlicki Jan Kontra Radoszewo 164,0 551
41. Sahs Jerzy Darzlubie 163,0 -35
42. Jędrzejak Wojciech Bałtyk Władysławowo 162,5 -120
43. Matysiak Marian Dragon Gdynia 162,0 290
44. Stefański Stanisław Dragon Gdynia 162,0 -169
45. Tarnowski Kazimierz LZS Sokół Strzelno 161,0 379
46. Liecau Roman Gran Krokowa 160,5 274
47. Drzeżdżon Michał Kontra Radoszewo 159,5 411
48. Pipke Stanisław LZS Sokół Strzelno 159,0 261
49. Pipka Andrzej Gran Krokowa 158,0 711
50. Blaszke Mirosław Kaszubska Baśka Puck 158,0 -65
51. Radtke Marek Kontra Radoszewo 156,0 333
52. Kopystecki Stanisław Białogóra 155,5 -13
53. Wszałek Grzegorz Kaszubska Baśka Puck 155,0 -117
54. Piontke Marcin Kłos Werblinia 153,5 -350
55. Brzozowski Marek Brzozaki Mechowo 153,0 -811
56. Jankowski Adam Pianka Gdynia 152,5 239
57. Goyka Antoni Karo Starzyno 152,5 188
58. Szlas Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 152,5 -43
59. Dubiński Mariusz Kaszubska Baśka Puck 152,0 -846
60. Ceszke Anna Białogóra 150,5 261
61. Wittbrodt Jan Szpela II Władysławowo 150,0 492
62. Wiśniewski Zygmunt Remus Żelistrzewo 150,0 -22
63. Miślisz Szczepan OSP Mrzezino 149,0 -49
64. Kwidziński Kazimierz Kłos Werblinia 148,5 635
65. Bresiński Stanisław OSP Mrzezino 147,0 -220
66. Kunz Kazimierz Bałtyk Władysławowo 146,5 309
67. Pierszewski Tadeusz Karo Starzyno 144,5 -514
68. Klein Antoni Walety Bolszewo 144,0 132
69. Putkowski Tomasz Brzozaki Mechowo 144,0 -196
70. Semmerling Zygmunt Kaszubska Baśka Puck 143,5 46
71. Dominik Maria Kłos Werblinia 143,5 -260
72. Holender Józef Bocar Osłonino 143,5 -283
73. Radtke Franciszek Kontra Radoszewo 142,5 130
74. Rohda Kazimierz Gran Krokowa 142,0 -256
75. Adas Marian Szpela II Władysławowo 140,5 -417
76. Czarnecki Andrzej Dragon Gdynia 139,0 40
77. Ferra Lucjan OSP Gnieżdżewo 137,5 -760
78. Jaszke Bolesław Remus Żelistrzewo 137,0 341
79. Willa Andrzej OSP Mrzezino 137,0 -3
80. Bielecki Piotr Pianka Gdynia 137,0 -949
81. Dorsz Józef OSP Mrzezino 136,5 267
82. Manicki Bronisław OSP Gnieżdżewo 136,5 33
83. Klecha Marek Darzlubie 136,0 447
84. Białk Józef LZS Sokół Strzelno 136,0 -231
85. Pionka Henryk Walety Bolszewo 136,0 -371
86. Mudlaff Wojciech OSP Gnieżdżewo 136,0 -686
87. Lademan Gertruda Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 135,5 -194
88. Odwald Henryk Szpela II Władysławowo 135,5 -564
89. Wejher Kazimierz Szpela Władysławowo 133,0 -535
90. Fleming Mieczysław Karo Starzyno 131,0 -601
91. Drzeżdżon Zbigniew Karo Starzyno 128,5 -115
92. Szopa Henryk LZS Sokół Strzelno 127,5 -1125
93. Groth Zdzisław Walety Bolszewo 127,0 601
94. Borkowski Jerzy Kaszubska Baśka Puck 127,0 -245
95. Drzeżdżon Jan Strzecha Starzyno 126,5 277
96. Okulski Antoni Bałtyk Władysławowo 124,0 -115
97. Klebba Zenon Brzozaki Mechowo 123,0 -627
98. Labudda Kazimierz Strzecha Starzyno 119,5 387
99. Rathenow Gerard Bałtyk Władysławowo 119,5 -166
100. Skóra Dariusz OSP Mrzezino 117,0 -512
101. Miszka Bogdan Remus Żelistrzewo 116,0 -562
102. Dettlaff Józef OSP Gnieżdżewo 115,5 -1530
103. Nowak Andrzej Strzecha Starzyno 113,5 -290
104. Bekisz Zdzisław Darzlubie 112,5 -192
105. Olszewski Ryszard Bocar Osłonino 108,0 -349
106. Dampc Mieczysław Szpela II Władysławowo 108,0 -1150
107. Klein Stanisław Kontra Radoszewo 106,5 -715
108. Brzozowski Adam Brzozaki Mechowo 106,5 -814
109. Minga Andrzej Białogóra 104,0 -1561
110. Olszewski Piotr Bocar Osłonino 103,0 -525
111. Wittbrodt Gertruda OSP Łebcz 102,5 -39
112. Patok Władysław Kłos Werblinia 101,5 250
113. Dettlaff Stanisław Kaszubska Baśka Puck 101,0 -964
114. Gojke Janusz Bałtyk Władysławowo 100,5 -206
115. Manicki Leszek OSP Gnieżdżewo 99,5 -14
116. Kitowski Andrzej Strzecha Starzyno 98,0 -182
117. Głowienka Jan Darzlubie 91,5 115
118. Okólski Andrzej Bałtyk Władysławowo 90,0 -189
119. Klejsa Marian Strzecha Starzyno 89,5 -825
120. Nadolski Jan Szpela II Władysławowo 89,0 123
121. Wittbrodt Augustyn OSP Łebcz 83,5 -485
122. Paluch Grzegorz Bocar Osłonino 83,0 -4262
123. Smoter Piotr Bocar Osłonino 80,5 -150
124. Radtke Piotr Kontra Radoszewo 64,5 36
125. Derc Jan OSP Łebcz 64,0 -636
126. Kański Tadeusz Remus Żelistrzewo 61,5 -115
127. Sahs Rafał indywidualnie 56,0 207
128. Cejnowa Tadeusz LZS Sokół Strzelno 54,0 212
129. Rost Bogusław Darzlubie 49,0 223
130. Czerwionka Kazimierz indywidualnie 48,0 390
131. Kohnke Henryk Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 43,0 204
132. Dominik Juliusz Kłos Werblinia 36,0 -185
133. Blar Daniel Szpela Władysławowo 35,0 -156
134. Buja Mieczysław Strzecha Starzyno 29,5 187
135. Wrosz Stanisław Brzozaki Mechowo 28,5 -223
136. Lebioda Danuta indywidualnie 27,0 35
137. Dettlaff Zbigniew Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 22,5 -108
138. Renusz Ludwik indywidualnie 22,5 -388
139. Styn Zenon LZS Sokół Strzelno II 19,0 166
140. Klein Mieczysław indywidualnie 15,0 100
141. Semmerling Stanisław indywidualnie 14,5 -48
142. Baran Adam indywidualnie 13,5 -128
143. Muttka Zenon indywidualnie 12,0 74
144. Głowienka Józef Bałtyk Władysławowo 12,0 -60
145. Ferra Wojciech Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 11,0 -247
146. Białk Bogdan indywidualnie 10,5 70
147. Labudda Janusz indywidualnie 10,0 1
148. Ratka Benedykt Szpela II Władysławowo 8,5 -4
149. Janusz Andrzej indywidualnie 8,5 -131
150. Błażk Benedykt Iskra Połczyno 7,5 110
151. Humla Czesław Iskra Połczyno 7,5 -23
152. Selewski Jacek Iskra Połczyno 6,5 -1
153. Potrykus Walenty Iskra Połczyno 6,5 -16
154. Hintzke Mateusz indywidualnie 6,5 -32
155. Ellwart Jan Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 6,0 -10
156. Rambiert Florian LZS Sokół Strzelno II 6,0 -78
157. Ferra Grzegorz Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 5,5 -50
158. Mielewczyk Leszek indywidualnie 5,5 -60
159. Mudlaff Tomasz indywidualnie 5,5 -83
160. Semmerling Stanisław indywidualnie 5,0 -51
161. Kreft Paweł indywidualnie 5,0 -69
162. Styn Zenon indywidualnie 4,5 26
163. Ferra Roman Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 3,0 -39
164. Kupperschmidt Werner Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 1,0 -181
165. Stodolny Piotr LZS Sokół Strzelno II 0,0 -29
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA
SEZONU 2015/2016
l.p. Drużyna d/p m/p
1. Gran Krokowa 886,5 5150
2. Pianka Gdynia 859,0 4338
3. Dragon Gdynia 827,5 3445
4. Remus Żelistrzewo 826,5 2937
5. Szpela Władysławowo 815,5 3113
6. Białogóra 815,5 2871
7. Rekowianie Rekowo Górne 807,5 4364
8. Walety Bolszewo 803,5 3842
9. Karo Starzyno 779,0 2610
10. Kłos Werblinia 758,0 2792
11. Brzozaki Mechowo 756,0 2193
12. OSP Mrzezino 745,0 1979
13. LZS Sokół Strzelno 736,0 1782
14. Szpela II Władysławowo 731,5 1773
15. Kontra Radoszewo 709,0 1986
16. OSP Gnieżdżewo 704,0 753
17. Kaszubska Baśka Puck 699,5 515
18. Darzlubie 695,0 2439
19. Bałtyk Władysławowo 671,5 1306
20. Bocar Osłonino 626,0 -1143
21. Strzecha Starzyno 543,5 415
22. OSP Łebcz 305,0 -1604
23. Wiatraki Gnieżdżewo 78,0 -331
24. Iskra Połczyno 28,0 70
25. LZS Sokół Strzelno II 25,0 88