Sezon 2013/2014

PUCKA LIGA BAŚKI
KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA
SEZONU 2013/2014
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Drużyna Duże punkty Małe punkty
1. Dominik Juliusz Kłos Werblinia 699 1101
2. Kaźmierczak Mariusz Gran Krokowa 657 983
3. Bałachowski Wacław Remus Żelistrzewo 633 994
4. Szlas Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo 614 703
5. Kreft Kazimierz Pianka Gdynia 602 861
6. Goyka Antoni Emeryci Mrzezino 582 482
7. Koziróg Ryszard Gran Krokowa 563 507
8. Ellwart Eugeniusz OSP Gnieżdżewo 559 854
9. Labudda Kazimierz Strzecha Starzyno 557 822
10. Rohda Kazimierz Gran Krokowa 555 268
11. Miszka Bogdan Remus Żelistrzewo 547 485
12. Okólski Andrzej Strzecha Starzyno 545 673
13. Radtke Marek Kłos Werblinia 544 782
14. Kwidziński Kazimierz Kłos Werblinia 531 688
15. Kański Tadeusz Remus Żelistrzewo 525 490
16. Brzozowski Adam Brzozaki Mechowo 510 644
17. Baran Marek Huragan Smolno 509 759
18. Ferra Lucjan OSP Gnieżdżewo 498 358
19. Dettlaff Józef Brzozaki Mechowo 496 487
20. Bistram Alojzy Walety Bolszewo 494 640
21. Matysiak Marian Fox Gdynia 488 55
22. Bekisz Zdzisław Asy Darzlubie 481 604
23. Bojka Jerzy Bocar Osłonino 474 487
24. Adas Wojciech Szpela I Władysławowo 464 193
25. Jankowski Adam Pianka Gdynia 463 412
26. Szopa Henryk Sokół Strzelno 447 454
27. Drzeżdżon Zbigniew Kontra Radoszewo 443 439
28. Okulski Antoni Strzecha Starzyno 443 90
29. Mielewczyk Leszek Kłos II Werblinia 438 254
30. Sitarz Adam Szpela II Władysławowo 434 18
31. Dettlaff Sylwester OSP Mrzezino 434 -303
32. Adas Mateusz Szpela I Władysławowo 433 479
33. Scheiba Zbigniew Kłos II Werblinia 431 289
34. Palczykowski Dawid Brzozaki Mechowo 431 -649
35. Otrombke Roman Sokół Strzelno 421 372
36. Zduńczyk Waldemar Fox Gdynia 421 -66
37. Maszke Andrzej Białogóra 416 349
38. Somkowski Bogdan Pianka Gdynia 413 424
39. Piontke Marcin Kłos Werblinia 413 324
40. Putkowski Tomasz Brzozaki Mechowo 410 293
41. Odwald Henryk Rybacy Władysławowo 400 408
42. Dawidowski Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo 393 82
43. Miślisz Szczepan OSP Mrzezino 392 265
44. Rost Bogusław Asy Darzlubie 385 568
45. Kromlicki Jan Kontra Radoszewo 377 338
46. Śliwicki Stanisław Walety Bolszewo 376 231
47. Drzeżdżon Michał Kontra Radoszewo 374 389
48. Jurkiewicz Stanisław Pianka Gdynia 370 154
49. Tarnowski Kazimierz Sokół Strzelno 369 420
50. Sahs Jerzy Asy Darzlubie 366 -271
51. Konkel Franciszek Szpela II Władysławowo 363 142
52. Jamrus Jan Białogóra 355 254
53. Miślisz Józef Szpela II Władysławowo 355 103
54. Pipka Andrzej Gran Krokowa 354 493
55. Dorsz Józef OSP Mrzezino 354 187
56. Kunz Kazimierz Rybacy Władysławowo 344 93
57. Duzowski Bolesław Pianka Gdynia 341 114
58. Czarniecki Andrzej Fox Gdynia 340 122
59. Golla Wojciech Rybacy Władysławowo 338 -71
60. Bresiński Stanisław OSP Mrzezino 337 480
61. Drzeżdżon Jan Strzecha Starzyno 334 143
62. Stodolny Piotr Sokół Strzelno 331 -109
63. Brzozowski Marek Brzozaki Mechowo 327 -186
64. Brzozowski Andrzej Brzozaki Mechowo 321 137
65. Dominik Maria Kłos Werblinia 319 -136
66. Białk Józef Sokół Strzelno 316 136
67. Gawroński Zdzisław Huragan Smolno 316 -92
68. Wittbrodt Gertruda OSP Łebcz 310 -470
69. Manicki Bronisław OSP Gnieżdżewo 307 74
70. Willa Andrzej Huragan Smolno 305 -466
71. Treder Zenon Fox Gdynia 301 -224
72. Skóra Dariusz OSP Mrzezino 300 -232
73. Marciniak Zbigniew Emeryci Mrzezino 299 -152
74. Cejnowa Tadeusz Huragan Smolno 295 102
75. Ruszczyk Kazimierz Pianka Gdynia 291 54
76. Balewski Mieczysław Fox Gdynia 284 -182
77. Jędrzejak Wojciech Szpela I Władysławowo 278 -279
78. Dampc Mieczysław Szpela II Władysławowo 277 -364
79. Kowalewski Kazimierz OSP Łebcz 273 206
80. Adas Józef Szpela II Władysławowo 272 281
81. Dampc Eugeniusz Walety Bolszewo 267 -7
82. Bigot Antoni Emeryci Mrzezino 263 -943
83. Lademan Gertruda Rekowianie Rekowo 262 -65
84. Rathenow Gerard Kontra Radoszewo 254 102
85. Minga Andrzej Białogóra 251 -573
86. Klejsa Marian Strzecha Starzyno 250 66
87. Poerling Hubert Białogóra 250 2
88. Dawindziak Ryszard Białogóra 245 -91
89. Nowak Andrzej Strzecha Starzyno 240 -271
90. Semmerling Bogdan Asy Darzlubie 238 -115
91. Radtke Henryk Kłos Werblinia 238 -727
92. Szczypior Grażyna Emeryci Mrzezino 236 -342
93. Drzeżdżon Henryk Rybacy Władysławowo 235 178
94. Malon Wojciech Rekowianie Rekowo 234 -430
95. Liecau Roman Gran Krokowa 231 -129
96. Stefański Stanisław Fox Gdynia 231 -475
97. Semmerling Zygmunt Emeryci Mrzezino 228 -381
98. Iwański Janusz Szpela I Władysławowo 225 -349
99. Derc Jan OSP Łebcz 223 -436
100. Blar Daniel Szpela I Władysławowo 217 -167
101. Nadolski Daniel Szpela I Władysławowo 216 -34
102. Borkowski Jerzy Remus Żelistrzewo 214 -207
103. Kitowski Andrzej Emeryci Mrzezino 204 371
104. Darżnik Władysław Rekowianie Rekowo 201 271
105. Klebba Zygfryd OSP Mrzezino 201 -367
106. Olszewski Ryszard Bocar Osłonino 200 -430
107. Pionka Henryk Walety Bolszewo 197 -268
108. Gojke Janusz Rybacy Władysławowo 195 -216
109. Olszewski Piotr Bocar Osłonino 189 -14
110. Hollender Zbigniew Kłos II Werblinia 185 285
111. Jaszke Bolesław Bocar Osłonino 183 -603
112. Palczykowski Jerzy Bocar Osłonino 181 -119
113. Wittbrodt Augustyn OSP Łebcz 179 -649
114. Głowienka Jan Asy Darzlubie 168 -85
115. Radtke Franciszek Kontra Radoszewo 166 -289
116. Klebba Zenon Huragan Smolno 164 -165
117. Radtke Krzysztof Kłos II Werblinia 162 385
118. Wittbrodt Jan Szpela II Władysławowo 156 51
119. Klecha Marek Asy Darzlubie 156 -163
120. Wrosz Stanisław Brzozaki Mechowo 146 226
121. Kosiedowski Zygmunt OSP Łebcz 146 -326
122. Mudlaff Tomasz Sokół Strzelno 143 -90
123. Buja Mieczysław Kłos II Werblinia 135 -280
124. Patok Władysław Rekowianie Rekowo 135 -299
125. Pierszewski Tadeusz Białogóra 116 -593
126. Kohnke Henryk Gnieżdżewo II 115 162
127. Łukasiuk Krystyna Szpela II Władysławowo 114 246
128. Trocki Marian Walety Bolszewo 106 -385
129. Wikowski Jan Huragan Smolno 98 -603
130. Jeske Kazimierz Remus Żelistrzewo 93 6
131. Groth Zdzisław Walety Bolszewo 92 -1070
132. Blaszke Mirosław Bocar Osłonino 89 -326
133. Weiher Kazimierz Rybacy Władysławowo 87 -547
134. Pranga Antoni Kontra Radoszewo 79 -274
135. Dettlaff Stanisław Remus Żelistrzewo 66 -826
136. Proena Józef OSP Łebcz 63 -31
137. Janusz Andrzej Domatówko 59 -391
138. Paluch Grzegorz Gnieżdżewo II 54 -1181
139. Lebioda Danuta OSP Łebcz 53 -177
140. Mudlaff Wojciech OSP Gnieżdżewo 53 -798
141. Klein Stanisław Kłos II Werblinia 46 -1022
142. Ferra Wojciech Gnieżdżewo II 44 -97
143. Janusz Mirosław Domatówko 39 -141
144. Pipke Stanisław Sokół Strzelno 31 -270
145. Magulla Bernadeta Gran Krokowa 27 -237
146. Mielewczyk Andrzej Emeryci Mrzezino 21 -653
147. Ferra Grzegorz OSP Gnieżdżewo 15 -139
148. Dettlaff Zbigniew Gnieżdżewo II 10 21
149. Koss Dawid Gnieżdżewo II 10 4
150. Koss Mirosław OSP Gnieżdżewo 10 -81
151. Ferra Roman Gnieżdżewo II 0 -75
152. Drzeżdżon Adam Asy Darzlubie 0 -114
PUCKA LIGA BAŚKI
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA
SEZONU 2013/2014
Lp. Drużyna Duże punkty Małe punkty
1. Kłos Werblinia 1910 4726
2. Pianka Gdynia 1725 4206
3. Brzozaki Mechowo 1640 4097
4. Gran Krokowa 1505 3467
5. Strzecha Starzyno 1415 3679
6. Sokół Strzelno 1365 3065
7. Remus Żelistrzewo 1330 3255
8. OSP Mrzezino 1330 2949
9. Fox Gdynia 1190 2658
10. Rekowianie Rekowo 1155 2620
11. Szpela II Władysławowo 1110 2368
12. Huragan Smolno 1060 2046
13. Rybacy Władysławowo 1035 1752
14. Kontra Radoszewo 1030 2656
15. Asy Darzlubie 995 2324
16. Szpela I Władysławowo 945 1892
17. Białogóra 925 1998
18. Kłos II Werblinia 860 1357
19. Emeryci Mrzezino 800 1180
20. Bocar Osłonino 795 1116
21. Walety Bolszewo 710 924
22. OSP Gnieżdżewo 620 751
23. OSP Łebcz 550 456
24. Gnieżdżewo II 25 0
25. Domatówko 20 0