Sezon 2011/2012

PUCKA LIGA BAŚKI

KOŃCOWA KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA

SEZONU 2011/12

 

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Drużyna Punkty +/-
1. Szopa Henryk Sokół Strzelno 888 805
2. Dettlaff Józef Brzozaki Mechowo 770 1126
3. Mudlaff Wojciech OSP Gnieżdżewo 726 946
4. Koziróg Ryszard Gran Krokowa 716 1170
5. Radtke Marek Kłos II Werblinia 634 855
6. Labuda Kazimierz Strzecha Starzyno 625 996
7. Wittbrodt Gertruda OSP Łebcz 620 732
8. Jamrus Jan Rekowianie Rekowo 601 593
9. Marciniak Zbigniew Emeryci Mrzezino 596 774
10. Kreft Paweł Błyskawica Reda-Rekowo 592 444
11. Dawidowski Zdzisław PKA Gdynia 583 608
12. Palczykowski Dawid Brzozaki Mechowo 575 389
13. Okólski Andrzej Strzecha Starzyno 539 524
14. Magulla Bernadetta Gran Krokowa 532 413
15. Matysiak Marian FOX Gdynia 528 499
16. Darżnik Władysław Towarzystwo Rekowo 522 521
17. Kowalewski Kazimierz OSP Łebcz 521 792
18. Pipka Andrzej Gran Krokowa 516 710
19. Brzozowski Marek Brzozaki Mechowo 509 492
20. Zduńczyk Waldemar FOX Gdynia 506 659
21. Okulski Antoni Strzecha Starzyno 502 502
22. Bekisz Zdzisław Asy Darzlubie 500 740
23. Białk Hubert Kaszubska Baśka Puck 499 296
24. Brzozowski Andrzej Brzozaki Mechowo 483 306
25. Manicki Bronisław OSP Gnieżdżewo 480 382
26. Treder Zenon FOX Gdynia 476 405
27. Bigot Antoni Emeryci Mrzezino 476 54
28. Kwidziński Kazimierz Kłos II Werblinia 442 292
29. Radtke Henryk Kłos Werblinia 440 286
30. Humla Czesław Iskra Połczyno 438 346
31. Somkowski Bogdan PKA Gdynia 434 402
32. Sahs Jerzy Asy Darzlubie 434 257
33. Maszke Andrzej Emeryci Mrzezino 428 -184
34. Czarnecki Andrzej FOX Gdynia 427 484
35. Balewski Mieczysław FOX Gdynia 423 345
36. Śliwicki Stanisław Kontra Radoszewo 423 167
37. Kaźmierczak Mariusz Gran Krokowa 415 254
38. Dorsz Józef OSP Mrzezino 409 277
39. Goyka Antoni Emeryci Mrzezino 401 336
40. Piontke Marcin Kłos Werblinia 401 296
41. Pipke Stanisław Sokół Strzelno 399 250
42. Dettlaff Sylwester OSP Mrzezino 397 -158
43. Baran Marek Huragan Smolno 392 322
44. Rathenow Gerard PKA Gdynia 387 100
45. Otrombke Hubert Sokół Strzelno 384 25
46. Kreft Kazimierz Błyskawica Reda-Rekowo 380 175
47. Willa Andrzej Huragan Smolno 378 165
48. Stodolny Piotr Sokół Strzelno 376 -351
49. Lezner Przemysław Kłos II Werblinia 373 398
50. Kański Tadeusz Remus Żelistrzewo 356 75
51. Mielewczyk Andrzej OSP Łebcz 356 -447
52. Rost Bogusław Asy Darzlubie 350 228
53. Szczypior Grażyna Emeryci Mrzezino 344 42
54. Brzozowski Adam Brzozaki Mechowo 343 356
55. Liecau Roman Gran Krokowa 339 164
56. Gawroński Zdzisław Huragan Smolno 336 428
57. Klebba Zenon Huragan Smolno 335 222
58. Rogocki Jacek PKA Gdynia 334 300
59. Bałachowski Wacław Remus Żelistrzewo 332 42
60. Radtke Piotr Kłos II Werblinia 325 140
61. Palczykowski Jerzy Remus Żelistrzewo 320 -471
62. Bistram Marek Błyskawica Reda-Rekowo 315 -232
63. Otrombke Roman Sokół II Strzelno 313 153
64. Dettlaff Tadeusz OSP Gnieżdżewo 309 307
65. Grochocki Jan PKA Gdynia 308 -40
66. Dominik Juliusz Kłos Werblinia 308 -146
67. Rohde Kazimierz Gran Krokowa 305 204
68. Sylwestrzak Zbigniew Błyskawica Reda-Rekowo 304 79
69. Kohnke Henryk OSP Gnieżdżewo 303 183
70. Stefański Stanisław FOX Gdynia 302 -5
71. Skóra Dariusz OSP Mrzezino 300 -227
72. Boczyński Bernard Iskra Połczyno 290 -8
73. Groth Zdzisław Kontra Radoszewo 290 -288
74. Kromlicki Jan Kontra Radoszewo 285 -111
75. Ruszczyk Kazimierz PKA Gdynia 285 -177
76. Wikowski Jan Kłos Werblinia 280 -134
77. Drzeżdżon Zbigniew Kontra Radoszewo 279 -148
78. Tarnowski Kazimierz Sokół Strzelno 276 -388
79. Dettlaff Stanisław Kaszubska Baśka Puck 274 -132
80. Klebba Zygfryd OSP Mrzezino 267 -190
81. Drzeżdżon Jan Strzecha Starzyno 265 -161
82. Ellwart Jan OSP Gnieżdżewo 262 -66
83. Mielewczyk Leszek Kłos II Werblinia 258 -360
84. Grapp Kazimierz Asy Darzlubie 257 448
85. Patok Władysław Rekowianie Rekowo 245 -343
86. Białk Józef Sokół Strzelno 232 -47
87. Semmerling Bogdan Asy Darzlubie 229 -560
88. Jeske Kazimierz Remus Żelistrzewo 228 31
89. Dominik Maria Kłos II Werblinia 227 -88
90. Malon Wojciech Towarzystwo Rekowo 227 -500
91. Kuchnowski Franciszek OSP Gnieżdżewo 225 -357
92. Nowak Andrzej Strzecha Starzyno 222 -45
93. Lademan Gertruda Towarzystwo Rekowo 221 357
94. Gąsiorowski Tadeusz Towarzystwo Rekowo 221 -723
95. Dawidowski Edmund Błyskawica Reda-Rekowo 220 165
96. Janusz Andrzej Brzozaki Mechowo 219 -472
97. Cejnowa Tadeusz Huragan Smolno 212 -63
98. Holender Zbigniew Kłos Werblinia 198 23
99. Wiśniewski Zygmunt Kaszubska Baśka Puck 197 -47
100. Głowienka Jan Asy Darzlubie 196 -32
101. Szlas Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo 194 -163
102. Szczypior Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo 191 -174
103. Radtke Franciszek Kontra Radoszewo 191 -507
104. Miślisz Szczepan OSP Mrzezino 188 -360
105. Drzeżdżon Henryk indywidualnie 184 375
106. Szlage Zenon Błyskawica Reda-Rekowo 182 -424
107. Bresiński Stanisław OSP Mrzezino 178 -158
108. Klein Stanisław Kłos Werblinia 169 -489
109. Kwidziński Franciszek Rekowianie Rekowo 167 246
110. Wittbrodt Augustyn OSP Łebcz 164 -229
111. Dawidowski Andrzej Rekowianie Rekowo 153 -170
112. Prena Józef OSP Łebcz 146 -264
113. Stromski Józef Kaszubska Baśka Puck 144 62
114. Błażk Benedykt Iskra Połczyno 140 -349
115. Pałarz Zygmunt Remus Żelistrzewo 140 -374
116. Blaszke Mirosław Kaszubska Baśka Puck 129 -420
117. Semerling Zygmunt Iskra Połczyno 128 -454
118. Miszka Bogdan Remus Żelistrzewo 128 -477
119. Buja Mieczysław indywidualnie 117 162
120. Rohda Zygmunt Huragan Smolno 117 13
121. Borkowski Jerzy Kaszubska Baśka Puck 111 -523
122. Klein Antoni Kontra Radoszewo 107 -849
123. Kosiedowski Zygmunt OSP Łebcz 86 -597
124. Hempel Roman Towarzystwo Rekowo 77 -575
125. Klejsa Marian Strzecha Starzyno 76 -302
126. Marciniak Helena Emeryci Mrzezino 71 -688
127. Jankowski Janusz Iskra Połczyno 70 -496
128. Klecha Marek Sokół II Strzelno 57 -171
129. Paluch Grzegorz Iskra Połczyno 49 -1381
130. Lorek Edward Towarzystwo Rekowo 42 -739
131. Szankin Józef Sokół II Strzelno 38 -256
132. Jaszke Bolesław Sokół II Strzelno 28 -402
133. Milewczyk Zenon Sokół II Strzelno 17 -313
134. Mudlaff Tomasz Sokół II Strzelno 10 -219
135. Sychowski Tadeusz indywidualnie 0 -76

KOŃCOWA KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

SEZON 2011/12

Lp. Drużyna Punkty +/-
1. Brzozaki Mechowo 980 4570
2. FOX Gdynia 940 4529
3. Gran Krokowa 905 4018
4. Sokół Strzelno 815 3621
5. PKA Gdynia 775 3598
6. Strzecha Starzyno 770 3431
7. Emeryci Mrzezino 710 3343
8. Kłos II Werblinia 705 3326
9. OSP Gnieżdżewo 680 2985
10. OSP Mrzezino 550 1955
11. OSP Łebcz 535 2357
12. Asy Darzlubie 515 2440
13. Błyskawica Reda-Rekowo 515 1847
14. Huragan Smolno 480 2120
15. Kłos Werblinia 430 2143
16. Kontra Radoszewo 400 1126
17. Rekowianie Rekowo 350 1591
18. Remus Żelistrzewo 350 1384
19. Iskra Połczyno 235 301
20. Kaszubska Baśka Puck 215 543
21. Towarzystwo Rekowo 190 497
22. Sokół II Strzelno 35 0