KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Razem | ||||||||||||
l.p. | Nazwisko i Imię | Drużyna | kat. | d/p | d/p | m/p | d/p | d/p | m/p | d/p | d/p | m/p | d/p | d/p | m/p | d/p | m/p |
1. | Borkowski Jerzy | Kaszubska Baśka Puck | 3,0 | 1,5 | 40 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 24 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 88 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 48 | 22,0 | 200 | |
2. | Kazimierczak Mariusz | Gran Krokowa | 5,0 | 1,5 | 83 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 29 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 16 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 103 | 21,5 | 231 | |
3. | Scheiba Zbigniew | Kłos Werblinia | 5,0 | 1,5 | 84 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 12 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 94 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 78 | 21,0 | 268 | |
4. | Kwidziński Kazimierz | Kłos Werblinia | 5,0 | 1,0 | 91 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 24 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 45 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 48 | 21,0 | 208 | |
5. | Szlas Andrzej | Rekowianie Rekowo Górne | 3,0 | 1,0 | 13 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 58 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 70 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 39 | 21,0 | 180 | |
6. | Poerling Hubert | Karo Starzyno | 1,0 | 1,0 | 17 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 48 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 52 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 83 | 20,0 | 200 | |
7. | Jamrus Jan | Białogóra II | 3,0 | 1,5 | 5 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 51 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 12 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 131 | 20,0 | 199 | |
8. | Semmerling Bogdan | FC Mechowo i Domatówko | 3,0 | 1,0 | 95 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 45 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 16 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 24 | 19,0 | 180 | |
9. | Minga Andrzej | Białogóra | 5,0 | 1,0 | 45 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 2 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -24 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 94 | 18,0 | 117 | |
10. | Hollender Zbigniew | Sami Swoi | 5,0 | 1,5 | 39 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -16 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 63 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 16 | 18,0 | 102 | |
11. | Zduńczyk Waldemar | Gdynia | 5,0 | 1,5 | 122 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 34 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -216 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 40 | 17,5 | -20 | |
12. | Wrosz Stanisław | Sami Swoi | 5,0 | 1,5 | 62 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -12 | 3,0 | 0,0 | -6 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 126 | 17,0 | 170 | |
13. | Dampc Mieczysław | Szpela II Władysławowo | 0,0 | 0,0 | -57 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 39 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 120 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 63 | 17,0 | 165 | |
14. | Szymańska Regina | FC Mechowo i Domatówko | k | 1,0 | 0,0 | -72 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 51 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 9 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 90 | 17,0 | 78 |
15. | Rohda Kazimierz | Gran Krokowa | 5,0 | 1,0 | 53 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 84 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 70 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -146 | 17,0 | 61 | |
16. | Kreft Kazimierz | Remus Żelistrzewo | 1,0 | 0,0 | -21 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 85 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 77 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -96 | 17,0 | 45 | |
17. | Tarnowski Kazimierz | LZS Sokół Strzelno | 5,0 | 1,5 | 100 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 29 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 10 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -64 | 16,5 | 75 | |
18. | Kański Tadeusz | Remus Żelistrzewo | 5,0 | 3,0 | 144 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -34 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -40 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 73 | 15,5 | 143 | |
19. | Adas Wojciech | Szpela Władysławowo | 1,0 | 0,0 | -34 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 58 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 28 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 58 | 15,5 | 110 | |
20. | Matysiak Marian | Gdynia | 1,0 | 0,0 | -34 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -83 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 56 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 148 | 15,5 | 87 | |
21. | Maszke Andrzej | Białogóra II | 3,0 | 1,5 | 26 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 10 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 18 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 8 | 15,5 | 62 | |
22. | Darżnik Władysław | Rekowianie Rekowo Górne | 5,0 | 1,5 | 48 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -76 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 60 | 15,5 | 34 | |
23. | Blaszke Mirosław | Kaszubska Baśka Puck | 5,0 | 3,0 | 125 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 23 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -12 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 55 | 15,0 | 191 | |
24. | Kitowski Andrzej | Zacisze Mosty | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -71 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 101 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 100 | 15,0 | 130 | |
25. | Bielecki Piotr | Gdynia | 3,0 | 0,0 | -4 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 66 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -16 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 78 | 15,0 | 124 | |
26. | Janusz Andrzej | FC Mechowo i Domatówko | 1,0 | 0,0 | -51 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 47 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 31 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -12 | 15,0 | 15 | |
27. | Fleming Mieczysław | Karo Starzyno | 1,0 | 1,0 | 27 | 3,0 | 0,0 | -15 | 3,0 | 0,0 | -10 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 106 | 14,5 | 108 | |
28. | Wittbrodt Jan | Szpela II Władysławowo | 5,0 | 3,0 | 53 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -69 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -35 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 94 | 14,5 | 43 | |
29. | Marciniak Zbigniew | Zacisze Mosty | 0,0 | 0,0 | -23 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -49 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 136 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 68 | 14,0 | 132 | |
30. | Dominik Maria | Kłos Werblinia | k | 0,0 | 0,0 | -43 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 53 | 3,0 | 0,0 | -12 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 38 | 14,0 | 36 |
31. | Koziróg Ryszard | Białogóra II | 3,0 | 1,0 | 32 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 34 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 49 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -31 | 13,5 | 84 | |
32. | Bałachowski Wacław | Remus Żelistrzewo | 5,0 | 1,0 | 68 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -40 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 20 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -9 | 13,5 | 39 | |
33. | Skóra Dariusz | OSP Mrzezino | 3,0 | 1,5 | 28 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -87 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 35 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 46 | 13,5 | 22 | |
34. | Goyka Antoni | Karo Starzyno | 0,0 | 0,0 | -100 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 46 | 3,0 | 0,0 | -5 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 12 | 13,5 | -47 | |
35. | Balewski Mieczysław | Dragon Gdynia | 5,0 | 1,5 | 57 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 120 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -59 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -56 | 13,0 | 62 | |
36. | Stefański Stanisław | Dragon Gdynia | 0,0 | 0,0 | -106 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 40 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -117 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 88 | 13,0 | -95 | |
37. | Dawindziak Ryszard | Białogóra | 0,0 | 0,0 | -239 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 40 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 134 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -104 | 12,5 | -169 | |
38. | Baran Marek | Białogóra II | 1,0 | 0,0 | -53 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 55 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -26 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 19 | 12,0 | -5 | |
39. | Drzeżdżon Zbigniew | Karo Starzyno | 0,0 | 0,0 | -75 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 15 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 68 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -27 | 12,0 | -19 | |
40. | Renusz Ludwik | Szpela II Władysławowo | 5,0 | 1,5 | 23 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -61 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -36 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 44 | 12,0 | -30 | |
41. | Otrombke Roman | Sami Swoi | 3,0 | 1,5 | 3 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -28 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 61 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -74 | 12,0 | -38 | |
42. | Treder Zenon | Dragon Gdynia | 3,0 | 1,5 | 21 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 33 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -51 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -70 | 11,0 | -67 | |
43. | Adas Mateusz | Szpela Władysławowo | 0,0 | 0,0 | -77 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -112 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 32 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 3 | 11,0 | -154 | |
44. | Pipka Andrzej | Gran Krokowa | 1,0 | 0,0 | -1 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 24 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 27 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -12 | 10,5 | 38 | |
45. | Radtke Henryk | Kłos Werblinia | 5,0 | 1,0 | 117 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -76 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 8 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -75 | 10,5 | -26 | |
46. | Olszewski Piotr | Bocar Osłonino | 3,0 | 1,5 | 9 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -67 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -24 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 55 | 10,5 | -27 | |
47. | Putkowski Tomasz | Brzozaki Mechowo | 3,0 | 0,0 | -9 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 4 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 1 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -60 | 10,5 | -64 | |
48. | Lanc Jan | Brzozaki Mechowo | 3,0 | 1,5 | 27 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 76 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -34 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -95 | 10,0 | -26 | |
49. | Sitarz Adam | Szpela Władysławowo | 0,0 | 0,0 | -195 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -21 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 112 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -89 | 10,0 | -193 | |
50. | Szopa Henryk | LZS Sokół Strzelno | 1,0 | 0,0 | -17 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 59 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 23 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -68 | 9,5 | -3 | |
51. | Dorsz Józef | OSP Mrzezino | 5,0 | 1,0 | 85 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -144 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -72 | 3,0 | 0,0 | -15 | 9,0 | -146 | |
52. | Klebba Zykfryd | OSP Mrzezino | 0,0 | 0,0 | -48 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 43 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -5 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -3 | 8,5 | -13 | |
53. | Paluch Grzegorz | Bocar Osłonino | 0,0 | 0,0 | -96 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -16 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -51 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 104 | 8,5 | -59 | |
54. | Konkel Franciszek | Szpela Władysławowo | 1,0 | 0,0 | -31 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -39 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -57 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 68 | 8,5 | -59 | |
55. | Bojka Jerzy | Bocar Osłonino | 1,0 | 0,0 | -19 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -31 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 142 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -156 | 8,5 | -64 | |
56. | Jeske Kazimierz | OSP Mrzezino | 0,0 | 0,0 | -31 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -148 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 31 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 19 | 8,5 | -129 | |
57. | Jaszke Bolesław | Remus Żelistrzewo | 0,0 | 0,0 | -99 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 9 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 34 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -110 | 8,5 | -166 | |
58. | Brzozowski Andrzej | Brzozaki Mechowo | 3,0 | 1,0 | 17 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 43 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -196 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -192 | 8,5 | -328 | |
59. | Liecau Roman | Gran Krokowa | 1,0 | 0,0 | -44 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -17 | 5,0 | 1,0 | 104 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -94 | 8,0 | -51 | |
60. | Płotka Jerzy | Zacisze Mosty | 5,0 | 1,5 | 105 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -11 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -71 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -44 | 7,5 | -21 | |
61. | Muża Wacław | Zacisze Mosty | 3,0 | 1,5 | 32 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -53 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 5 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -12 | 7,5 | -28 | |
62. | Białk Józef | LZS Sokół Strzelno | 3,0 | 1,5 | 20 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -2 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -31 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -68 | 7,5 | -81 | |
63. | Kirszling Mariola | FC Mechowo i Domatówko | k | 0,0 | 0,0 | -74 | 3,0 | 0,0 | -9 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -28 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 13 | 7,5 | -98 |
64. | Piepka Stanisław | LZS Sokół Strzelno | 0,0 | 0,0 | -78 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -17 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -18 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 100 | 6,5 | -13 | |
65. | Wszałek Grzegorz | Kaszubska Baśka Puck | 0,0 | 0,0 | -60 | 5,0 | 1,5 | 55 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -66 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -83 | 6,5 | -154 | |
66. | Dettlaff Stanisław | Kaszubska Baśka Puck | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 56 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -28 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -33 | 6,0 | -4 | |
67. | Wejher Kazimierz | Sami Swoi | 0,0 | 0,0 | -73 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -14 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -61 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 56 | 5,5 | -92 | |
68. | Czarnecki Andrzej | Dragon Gdynia | 3,0 | 1,0 | 87 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -62 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -41 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -8 | 5,0 | -24 | |
69. | Kopystecki Stanisław | Białogóra | 1,0 | 0,0 | -26 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -42 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 40 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1 | 5,0 | -27 | |
70. | Gąsiorowski Tadeusz | Rekowianie Rekowo Górne | 3,0 | 0,0 | -27 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -18 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -36 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -24 | 5,0 | -105 | |
71. | Janowski Adam | Gdynia | 0,0 | 0,0 | -67 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 3 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -23 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -40 | 4,0 | -127 | |
72. | Malon Wojciech | Rekowianie Rekowo Górne | 3,0 | 1,0 | 27 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -41 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -50 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -105 | 4,0 | -169 | |
73. | Hollender Józef | Bocar Osłonino | 1,0 | 0,0 | -30 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -70 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -4 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -40 | 3,0 | -144 | |
74. | Czerwionka Kazimierz | Białogóra | 0,0 | 0,0 | -25 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -11 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -23 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -37 | 2,0 | -96 | |
75. | Miślisz Józef | Szpela II Władysławowo | 1,0 | 1,0 | 7 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -24 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -186 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -122 | 2,0 | -325 | |
76. | Brzozowski Marek | Brzozaki Mechowo | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -19 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -192 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -223 | 2,0 | -433 |
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Razem | ||||||
l.p. | Drużyna | d/p | m/p | d/p | m/p | d/p | m/p | d/p | m/p | d/p | m/p |
1. | Kłos Werblinia | 18,5 | 249 | 15,5 | 13 | 19,5 | 135 | 13,0 | 89 | 66,5 | 486 |
2. | Białogóra II | 14,0 | 10 | 17,0 | 150 | 16,5 | 53 | 13,5 | 127 | 61,0 | 340 |
3. | Karo Starzyno | 4,0 | -131 | 20,0 | 94 | 16,5 | 105 | 19,5 | 174 | 60,0 | 242 |
4. | FC Mechowo i Domatówko | 6,0 | -102 | 20,0 | 134 | 15,0 | 28 | 17,5 | 115 | 58,5 | 175 |
5. | Gran Krokowa | 14,5 | 91 | 15,5 | 120 | 19,5 | 217 | 7,5 | -149 | 57,0 | 279 |
6. | Remus Żelistrzewo | 15,0 | 92 | 10,0 | 20 | 22,0 | 91 | 7,5 | -142 | 54,5 | 61 |
7. | Sami Swoi | 17,5 | 31 | 4,0 | -70 | 15,5 | 57 | 15,5 | 124 | 52,5 | 142 |
8. | Gdynia | 10,5 | 17 | 15,0 | 20 | 10,0 | -199 | 16,5 | 226 | 52,0 | 64 |
9. | Kaszubska Baśka Puck | 14,5 | 106 | 21,0 | 158 | 7,5 | -18 | 6,5 | -13 | 49,5 | 233 |
10. | Rekowianie Rekowo Górne | 17,5 | 61 | 12,0 | 1 | 4,0 | -92 | 12,0 | -30 | 45,5 | -60 |
11. | Szpela II Władysławowo | 16,5 | 26 | 8,0 | -115 | 5,5 | -137 | 15,5 | 79 | 45,5 | -147 |
12. | Szpela Władysławowo | 2,0 | -337 | 8,0 | -114 | 16,5 | 115 | 18,5 | 40 | 45,0 | -296 |
13. | Zacisze Mosty | 13,0 | 114 | 2,0 | -184 | 15,0 | 171 | 14,0 | 112 | 44,0 | 213 |
14. | Dragon Gdynia | 15,0 | 59 | 17,5 | 131 | 1,0 | -268 | 8,5 | -46 | 42,0 | -124 |
15. | LZS Sokół Strzelno | 12,0 | 25 | 13,0 | 69 | 8,5 | -16 | 6,5 | -100 | 40,0 | -22 |
16. | OSP Mrzezino | 10,5 | 34 | 6,5 | -336 | 9,5 | -11 | 13,0 | 47 | 39,5 | -266 |
17. | Białogóra | 7,0 | -245 | 10,0 | -11 | 12,0 | 127 | 8,5 | -46 | 37,5 | -175 |
18. | Brzozaki Mechowo | 13,5 | 36 | 11,0 | 104 | 5,5 | -421 | 1,0 | -570 | 31,0 | -851 |
19. | Bocar Osłonino | 6,5 | -136 | 2,0 | -184 | 8,5 | 63 | 13,5 | -37 | 30,5 | -294 |